Revised Exam Bus time table-2019

SHIFT-I
ALIGARH COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECH, ALIGARH
ODD SEMESTER EXAM ROUTE CHART OF COLLEGE BUS
SESSION: 2019-20
S.No. ROUTE TIME S.No. ROUTE TIME
1 P. A. C 7:50 AM 25 Sindhauli Village 7:50 AM
2 Quarsi Chauraha 7:55 AM 26 Dhanipur Block 8:00 AM
3 Kishanpur Tiraha 8:00 AM 27 Etah Chungi 8:05 AM
4 Niranjan Puri 8:05 AM 28 Nau Devi Mandir 8:10 AM
5 Gandhi Eye Hospital 8:10 AM 29 Charra Adda Pul 8:15 AM
6 Mahajan Palace 8:20 AM 30 Old Bus stand 8:20 AM
7 Madar Gate 8:20 AM 31 Mamu Bhanja Tiraha 8:20 AM
8 Hathras Adda 8:20 AM 32 Dubey Ka Parao 8:25 AM
9 Khirni Gate 8:25 AM 33 Pala Road 8:30 AM
10 Sasni Gate 8:30 AM 34 Baraula Pul 8:00 AM
11 Samshad Market 8:00 AM 35 I. T. I Road 8:10 AM
12 Kela Nagar Chauraha 8:00 AM 36 Exhibhition Ground 8:15 AM
13 Abdullah Chauraha 8:05 AM 37 Masoodabad Chauraha 8:20 AM
14 Center Point 8:10 AM 38 Goolar Road 8:25 AM
15 Dubey Ka Parao 8:15 AM 39 Delhi Gate 8:30 AM
16 Gandhi park 8:20 AM 40 Khair Adda 8:35 AM
17 Rasalganj Chauraha 8:25 AM 41 Jajalpur 8:40 AM
18 Kathpula 8:30 AM 42 Nada Pul 8:45 AM
Naya Bus stand 43 Nagla Mandir 8:10 AM
19 Grand surjeet 8:35 AM 44 Agra Road Petrol Pump 8:15 AM
20 Blue bird 8:40 AM 45 Rathi Hospital 8:20 AM
21 Sootmill Chauraha 8:45 AM 46 Lodhi Vihar 8:25 AM
22 Hathras Talab 7:20 AM 47 Sasni Gate Chauraha 8:30 AM
23 Sasni 7:40 AM 48 Iglas 7:30 AM
24 Atrouli 7:00 AM 49 Kashimpur 6:45 AM
Contact No. 9568200024, 6397057957
SHIFT-I
ALIGARH COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECH, ALIGARH
ODD SEMESTER EXAM ROUTE CHART OF COLLEGE BUS
SESSION: 2019-20
S.No. ROUTE TIME S.No. ROUTE TIME
1 ACET College 8:00 AM
2 Sasni Gate 8:08 AM
3 Hathras Adda 8:15 AM
4 Bus Stand 8:20 AM
5 Sootmill Chauraha 8:30 AM
6 VCTM College 8:45 AM
Contact No. 9568200024, 6397057957

 

SHIFT-II
ALIGARH COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECH, ALIGARH
ODD SEMESTER EXAM ROUTE CHART OF COLLEGE BUS
SESSION: 2019-20
S. No. ROUTE TIME S. No. ROUTE TIME
1 P. A. C 12:15 PM 22 Sindhauli Village 12:15 PM
2 Quarsi Chauraha 12:20 PM 23 Dhanipur Block 12:20 PM
3 Kishanpur Tiraha 12:25 PM 24 Etah Chungi 12:25 PM
4 Niranjan Puri 12:30 PM 25 Nau Devi Mandir 12:30 PM
5 Gandhi Eye Hospital 12:35 PM 26 Charra Adda Pul 12:35 PM
6 Mahajan Palace 12:40 PM 27 Old Bus stand 12:45 PM
7 Madar Gate 12:45 PM 28 Mamu Bhanja Tiraha 12:50 PM
8 Hathras Adda 12:50 PM 29 Dubey Ka Parao 12:55 PM
9 Khirni Gate 12:55 PM 30 Pala Road 1:00 PM
10 Sasni Gate 1:00 PM 31 Baraula Pul 12:50 PM
11 Samshad Market 12:15 PM 32 I.T.I Road 12:55 PM
12 Kela Nagar Chauraha 12:25 PM 33 Exhibhition Ground 1:00 AM
13 Abdullah Chauraha 12:30 PM 34 Masoodabad Chauraha 1:05 AM
14 Center Point 12:35 PM 35 Goolar Road 1:10 AM
15 Dubey Ka Parao 12:40 PM 36 Delhi Gate 1:15 AM
16 Gandhi park 12:45 PM 37 Khair Adda 1:20 AM
17 Rasalganj Chauraha 12:50 PM 38 Jajalpur 1:25 AM
Kathpula 39 Nada Pul 1:30 AM
18 Naya Bus stand 12:55 PM 40 Nagla Mandir 12:55 PM
19 Grand surjeet 1:00 PM 41 Agra Road Petrol Pump 1:00 PM
20 Blue bird 1:05 PM 42 Rathi Hospital 1:05 PM
21 Sootmill Chauraha 1:10 PM 43 Lodhi Vihar 1:10 PM
44 Sasni Gate Chauraha 1:15 PM