BUS TIME TABLE (Session: 2019-20)

SHIFT- I

S. No. Routs Stop Time    
01 Mehrawal 07:35am Green Park 07:45am
02 Sai Mandir 07:40am Etah Chungi 07:50am
03 Soot Mill Chauraha 07:45am Naurangabad 07:55am
04 Melrose 07:47am Chharra Adda Pul 08:00am
05 Banna Devi 07:50am Panethi 07:30am
06 New Bus stand 07:52am Boner 07:35am
07 Rasalganj Chauraha 07:55am Dhanipur Block 07:40am
08 Gandhi Park 08:00am Hathars (Talab) 07:00am
09 ITI Police Chowky 07:30am Sasni 07:25am
10 ITI Hostel 07:35am Hanuman Chowky 07:35am
11 Baroula Pul 07:40am Madrak Adda 07:40am
12 Nada Pul 07:35am Nagla Mandir By Pass 07:45am
13 Jalalpur 07:40am Singhal Dharm Kanta 07:50am
14 Delhi Gate 07:45am Rathi Hospital 07:55am
15 Gular Road 07:50am Atrouli 06:30am
16 Grand Surjeet 07:55am 12 Number 06:50am
17 Samsad Market 07:35am Harduaganj 07:05am
18 Lal Diggi 07:40am Kashimpur 10 Dukan 07:25am
19 Dodhpur Tiraha 07:45am Satha Mill 07:35am
20 Kela Nagar Chauraha 07:50am Chherat 07:40am
21 Center Point 07:55am FM Tower 07:45am
22 Tala Nagari 07:25am Patwari Nagla 07:50am
23 PAC 07:30am Baroula Pul 08:00am
24 Quarsi Chauraha 07:35am    
25 Quarsi Chungi 07:37am    
26 Kishanpur 07:40am ACET College 08:20am
27 Gandhi Eye Hospital 07:45am ACP College 08:20am
28 Mahajan Palace 07:50am    
29 Dubey Ka Parav 07:55am    
30 Madar Gate 08:00am    
31 Hathras Adda 08:05am    
32 Chiranji Lal College 08:10am    
33 Sasni Gate 08:15am    
34 Quarsi Etah Chungi 07:30am    
35 Engineering Colony 07:35am    
36 Kyampur More 07:40am    

Contact No. 9568200024

SHIFT- II

S. No. Routs Stop Time    
01 Mehrawal 08:35am Green Park 08:45am
02 Sai Mandir 08:40am Etah Chungi 08:50am
03 Soot Mill Chauraha 08:45am Naurangabad 08:55am
04 Melrose 08:47am Chharra Adda Pul 09:00am
05 Banna Devi 08:50am Panethi 08:30am
06 New Bus stand 08:52am Boner 08:35am
07 Rasalganj Chauraha 08:55am Dhanipur Block 08:40am
08 Gandhi Park 09:00am Hathars (Talab) 08:50am
09 ITI Police Chowky 08:30am Sasni 09:15am
10 ITI Hostel 08:35am Hanuman Chowky 09:25am
11 Baroula Pul 08:40am Madrak Adda 09:30am
12 Nada Pul 08:35am Nagla Mandir By Pass 09:35am
13 Jalalpur 08:40am Singhal Dharm Kanta 09:40am
14 Delhi Gate 08:45am Rathi Hospital 09:45am
15 Gular Road 08:50am    
16 Grand Surjeet 08:55am ACET College 09:50am
17 Samsad Market 08:35am ACP College 09:50am
18 Lal Diggi 08:40am    
19 Dodhpur Tiraha 08:45am    
20 Kela Nagar Chauraha 08:50am    
21 Center Point 08:55am    
22 Tala Nagari 08:25am    
23 PAC 08:30am    
24 Quarsi Chauraha 08:35am    
25 Quarsi Chungi 08:37am    
26 Kishanpur 08:40am    
27 Gandhi Eye Hospital 08:45am    
28 Mahajan Palace 08:50am    
29 Dubey Ka Parav 08:55am    
30 Madar Gate 09:00am    
31 Hathras Adda 09:05am    
32 Chiranji Lal College 09:10am    
33 Sasni Gate 09:15am    
34 Quarsi Etah Chungi 08:30am    
35 Engineering Colony 08:35am    
36 Kyampur More 08:40am    

 

Contact No. 9568200024