BBA & BCA Exam Schedule – 2019-20 Bus Time Table

Aligarh College of Engineering & Technology, Aligarh
Odd Semester Examination: 2019-20
Course: BBA (First Shift)
S. No. Bus Stop Name Bus Started Point Last Point Exam Center (IIMT)
1 Soot Mil Chauraha 08:30AM
2 Banna Devi 08:35AM
3 Grand Surjeet 08:40AM
4 Old Bus Stand Gandhi Park 08:45AM
5 Dubey Ka Padav 08:55AM
6 Mahajan Palace Ramghat Road, 09:00AM
7 Sasni Gate 08:35AM
8 Hathras Adda 08:40AM
9 IIMT College 09:30AM
Contact No. 9568200024, 6397057957
Aligarh College of Engineering & Technology, Aligarh
Odd Semester Examination: 2019-20
Course: BBA (Second Shift)
S. No. Bus Stop Name Bus Started Point Last Point Exam Center (IIMT)
1 Soot Mil Chauraha 12:10PM
2 Banna Devi 12:15PM
3 Grand Surjeet 12:20PM
4 Old Bus Stand Gandhi Park 12:25PM
5 Dubey Ka Padav 12:35PM
6 Mahajan Palace Ramghat Road, 12:40PM
7 Sasni Gate 12:15PM
8 Hathras Adda 12:20PM
9 IIMT College 01:10PM
Contact No. 9568200024, 6397057957
Aligarh College of Engineering & Technology, Aligarh
Odd Semester Examination: 2019-20
Course: BCA (First Shift)
S. No. Bus Stop Name Bus Started Point Last Point Exam Center (IIMT)
1 Soot Mil Chauraha 08:30AM
2 Banna Devi 08:35AM
3 Grand Surjeet 08:40AM
4 Old Bus Stand Gandhi Park 08:45AM
5 Dubey Ka Padav 08:55AM
6 Mahajan Palace Ramghat Road, 09:00AM
7 Sasni Gate 08:35AM
8 Hathras Adda 08:40AM
9 Gagan College 09:30AM
Contact No. 9568200024, 6397057957
Aligarh College of Engineering & Technology, Aligarh
Odd Semester Examination: 2019-20
Course: BCA (Second Shift)
S. No. Bus Stop Name Bus Started Point Last Point Exam Center (IIMT)
1 Soot Mil Chauraha 12:10PM
2 Banna Devi 12:15PM
3 Grand Surjeet 12:20PM
4 Old Bus Stand Gandhi Park 12:25PM
5 Dubey Ka Padav 12:35PM
6 Mahajan Palace Ramghat Road, 12:40PM
7 Sasni Gate 12:15PM
8 Hathras Adda 12:20PM
9 Gagan College 01:10PM
Contact No. 9568200024, 6397057957